《2010世足預賽(八組分賽)轉播時間表》

場次

比賽日期

台灣時間

組別

對戰國家

1

6/11(五)

22:00

A1-A2

南非 VS 墨西哥

2

6/12(六)

02:30

A3-A4

烏拉圭 VS 法國

3

6/12(六)

19:30

B3-B4

韓國 VS 希臘

4

6/12(六)

22:00

B1-B2

阿根廷 VS 奈及利亞

5

6/13(日)

02:30

C1-C2

英格蘭 VS 美國

6

6/13(日)

19:30

C3-C4

阿爾及利亞 VS 斯洛維尼亞

7

6/13(日)

22:00

D3-D4

塞爾維亞 VS 加納

8

6/14(一)

02:30

D1-D2

德國 VS 澳大利亞

9

6/14(一)

19:30

E1-E2

荷蘭 VS 丹麥

10

6/14(一)

22:00

E3-E4

日本 VS 喀麥隆

11

6/15(二)

02:30

F1-F2

義大利 VS 巴拉圭

12

6/15(二)

19:30

F3-F4

紐西蘭 VS 斯洛伐克

13

6/15(二)

22:00

G3-G4

象牙海岸 VS 葡萄牙

14

6/16(三)

02:30

G1-G2

巴西 VS 朝鮮

15

6/16(三)

19:30

H3-H4

宏都拉斯 VS 智利

16

6/16(三)

22:00

H1-H2

西班牙 VS 瑞士

17

6/17(四)

02:30

A1-A3

南非 VS 烏拉圭

18

6/17(四)

19:30

B1-B3

阿根廷 VS 韓國

19

6/17(四)

22:00

B2-B4

奈及利亞 VS 希臘

20

6/18(五)

02:30

A2-A4

墨西哥 VS 法國

21

6/18(五)

19:30

D1-D3

德國 VS 塞爾維亞

22

6/18(五)

22:00

C4-C2

斯洛維尼亞 VS 美國

23

6/19(六)

02:30

C1-C3

英格蘭 VS 阿爾及利亞

24

6/19(六)

19:30

E1-E3

荷蘭 VS 日本

25

6/19(六)

22:00

D4-D2

加納 VS 澳大利亞

26

6/20(日)

02:30

E2-E4

丹麥 VS 喀麥隆

27

6/20(日)

19:30

F2-F4

巴拉圭 VS 斯洛伐克

28

6/20(日)

22:00

F1-F3

義大利 VS 紐西蘭

29

6/21(一)

02:30

G1-G3

巴西 VS 象牙海岸

30

6/21(一)

19:30

G2-G4

朝鮮 VS 葡萄牙

31

6/21(一)

22:00

H4-H2

智利 VS 瑞士

32

6/22(二)

02:30

H1-H3

西班牙 VS 宏都拉斯

33

6/22(二)

22:00

A2-A3

墨西哥 VS 烏拉圭

34

6/22(二)

22:00

A1-A4

南非 VS 法國

35

6/23(三)

02:30

B2-B3

奈及利亞 VS 韓國

36

6/23(三)

02:30

B1-B4

阿根廷 VS 希臘

37

6/23(三)

22:00

C1-C4

英格蘭 VS 斯洛維尼亞

38

6/23(三)

22:00

C2-C3

美國 VS 阿爾及利亞

39

6/24(四)

02:30

D1-D4

德國 VS 加納

40

6/24(四)

02:30

D3-D2

塞爾維亞 VS 澳大利亞

41

6/24(四)

22:00

F1-F4

義大利 VS 斯洛伐克

42

6/24(四)

22:00

F2-F3

巴拉圭 VS 紐西蘭

43

6/25(五)

02:30

E2-E3

丹麥 VS 日本

44

6/25(五)

02:30

E1-E4

荷蘭 VS 喀麥隆

45

6/25(五)

22:00

G1-G4

巴西 VS 葡萄牙

46

6/25(五)

22:00

G2-G3

朝鮮 VS 象牙海岸

47

6/26(六)

02:30

H1-H4

西班牙 VS 智利

48

6/26(六)

02:30

H2-H3

瑞士 VS 宏都拉斯

 

嗚窩喔喔喔喔喔~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

好想看

創作者介紹
創作者 greenwood 的頭像
greenwood

綠林寮

greenwood 發表在 痞客邦 留言(19) 人氣()